LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1654

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1654

Last War server 1654: bases and base levels

On its last scan (28 August 2026), server 1654 had 5,510 player bases. The average base is level 21.1 (median server: 22.1), and 1,910 bases (34.7%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #465 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — a younger or less developed server than most. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1654 is more populated than most.

This server was last scanned 51 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

5,510player bases on the map
21.1average base level
1,171bases at level 30+
2.4Bkills reported by 4,878 bases
28 August 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1654

Lv 1–9387 · 7%
Lv 10–14165 · 3%
Lv 15–192,105 · 38.2%
Lv 20–24943 · 17.1%
Lv 25–29739 · 13.4%
Lv 30+1,171 · 21.3%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1654

Look up any commander on server 1654 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1654 players Run a live scan of server 1654

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1654

How many players are on Last War server 1654?
The 28 August 2026 scan counted 5,510 bases on the server 1654 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1654?
The average base level is 21.1, which ranks #465 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,171 bases (21.3%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1654?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1654. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →