LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1626

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1626

Last War server 1626: bases and base levels

On its last scan (30 September 2026), server 1626 had 3,616 player bases. The average base is level 23.1 (median server: 22.1), and 1,483 bases (41%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #133 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1626 is about typical in size.

3,616player bases on the map
23.1average base level
1,010bases at level 30+
1.4Bkills reported by 3,251 bases
30 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1626

Lv 1–979 · 2.2%
Lv 10–1421 · 0.6%
Lv 15–191,341 · 37.1%
Lv 20–24692 · 19.1%
Lv 25–29473 · 13.1%
Lv 30+1,010 · 27.9%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1626

Look up any commander on server 1626 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1626 players Run a live scan of server 1626

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1626

How many players are on Last War server 1626?
The 30 September 2026 scan counted 3,616 bases on the server 1626 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1626?
The average base level is 23.1, which ranks #133 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,010 bases (27.9%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1626?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1626. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →