LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1605

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1605

Last War server 1605: bases and base levels

On its last scan (25 October 2026), server 1605 had 3,481 player bases. The average base is level 24.6 (median server: 22), and 1,701 bases (48.9%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #2 of 752 recently scanned servers by average base level — one of the most developed servers we track. The median recently scanned server has 4,180 bases, so 1605 is smaller than most.

3,481player bases on the map
24.6average base level
1,336bases at level 30+
1.4Bkills reported by 2,749 bases
25 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1605

Lv 1–988 · 2.5%
Lv 10–1423 · 0.7%
Lv 15–191,098 · 31.5%
Lv 20–24571 · 16.4%
Lv 25–29365 · 10.5%
Lv 30+1,336 · 38.4%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1605

Look up any commander on server 1605 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1605 players Run a live scan of server 1605

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1605

How many players are on Last War server 1605?
The 25 October 2026 scan counted 3,481 bases on the server 1605 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1605?
The average base level is 24.6, which ranks #2 of 752 recently scanned servers. 1,336 bases (38.4%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1605?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1605. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 752 scanned servers →