LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1569

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1569

Last War server 1569: bases and base levels

On its last scan (3 October 2026), server 1569 had 4,255 player bases. The average base is level 22.1 (median server: 22.1), and 1,594 bases (37.5%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #340 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1569 is about typical in size.

4,255player bases on the map
22.1average base level
1,030bases at level 30+
3.4Bkills reported by 3,927 bases
3 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1569

Lv 1–9223 · 5.2%
Lv 10–1475 · 1.8%
Lv 15–191,611 · 37.9%
Lv 20–24752 · 17.7%
Lv 25–29564 · 13.3%
Lv 30+1,030 · 24.2%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1569

Look up any commander on server 1569 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1569 players Run a live scan of server 1569

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1569

How many players are on Last War server 1569?
The 3 October 2026 scan counted 4,255 bases on the server 1569 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1569?
The average base level is 22.1, which ranks #340 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,030 bases (24.2%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1569?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1569. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →