LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 155

Last War: Survival · Warzone 155

Last War server 155: bases and base levels

On its last scan (29 October 2026), server 155 had 4,265 player bases. The average base is level 23.3 (median server: 22), and 1,694 bases (39.7%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #81 of 765 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,184 bases, so 155 is about typical in size.

4,265player bases on the map
23.3average base level
1,141bases at level 30+
2.3Bkills reported by 100 bases
29 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 155

Lv 1–983 · 1.9%
Lv 10–1427 · 0.6%
Lv 15–191,592 · 37.3%
Lv 20–24869 · 20.4%
Lv 25–29553 · 13%
Lv 30+1,141 · 26.8%

Highest base level seen: 100. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 155

Look up any commander on server 155 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 155 players Run a live scan of server 155

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 155

How many players are on Last War server 155?
The 29 October 2026 scan counted 4,265 bases on the server 155 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 155?
The average base level is 23.3, which ranks #81 of 765 recently scanned servers. 1,141 bases (26.8%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 155?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 155. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 765 scanned servers →