LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1528

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1528

Last War server 1528: bases and base levels

On its last scan (31 October 2026), server 1528 had 3,792 player bases. The average base is level 23.1 (median server: 22), and 1,638 bases (43.2%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #154 of 815 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,222 bases, so 1528 is about typical in size.

3,792player bases on the map
23.1average base level
1,054bases at level 30+
3Bkills reported by 3,472 bases
31 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1528

Lv 1–9198 · 5.2%
Lv 10–1486 · 2.3%
Lv 15–191,135 · 29.9%
Lv 20–24735 · 19.4%
Lv 25–29584 · 15.4%
Lv 30+1,054 · 27.8%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1528

Look up any commander on server 1528 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1528 players Run a live scan of server 1528

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1528

How many players are on Last War server 1528?
The 31 October 2026 scan counted 3,792 bases on the server 1528 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1528?
The average base level is 23.1, which ranks #154 of 815 recently scanned servers. 1,054 bases (27.8%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1528?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1528. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 815 scanned servers →