LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1447

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1447

Last War server 1447: bases and base levels

On its last scan (15 August 2026), server 1447 had 4,276 player bases. The average base is level 22.9 (median server: 22.1), and 1,724 bases (40.3%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #173 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1447 is about typical in size.

This server was last scanned 63 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

4,276player bases on the map
22.9average base level
1,198bases at level 30+
2.5Bkills reported by 3,680 bases
15 August 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1447

Lv 1–994 · 2.2%
Lv 10–1446 · 1.1%
Lv 15–191,653 · 38.7%
Lv 20–24759 · 17.8%
Lv 25–29526 · 12.3%
Lv 30+1,198 · 28%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1447

Look up any commander on server 1447 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1447 players Run a live scan of server 1447

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1447

How many players are on Last War server 1447?
The 15 August 2026 scan counted 4,276 bases on the server 1447 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1447?
The average base level is 22.9, which ranks #173 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,198 bases (28%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1447?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1447. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →