LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1107

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1107

Last War server 1107: bases and base levels

On its last scan (21 August 2026), server 1107 had 3,836 player bases. The average base is level 23.3 (median server: 22.1), and 1,582 bases (41.2%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #87 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1107 is about typical in size.

This server was last scanned 57 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

3,836player bases on the map
23.3average base level
1,075bases at level 30+
4.2Bkills reported by 3,590 bases
21 August 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1107

Lv 1–999 · 2.6%
Lv 10–1449 · 1.3%
Lv 15–191,366 · 35.6%
Lv 20–24740 · 19.3%
Lv 25–29507 · 13.2%
Lv 30+1,075 · 28%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1107

Look up any commander on server 1107 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1107 players Run a live scan of server 1107

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1107

How many players are on Last War server 1107?
The 21 August 2026 scan counted 3,836 bases on the server 1107 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1107?
The average base level is 23.3, which ranks #87 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,075 bases (28%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1107?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1107. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →