LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 107

Last War: Survival · Warzone 107

Last War server 107: bases and base levels

On its last scan (20 October 2026), server 107 had 3,877 player bases. The average base is level 23.2 (median server: 22), and 1,523 bases (39.3%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #87 of 696 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,173 bases, so 107 is about typical in size.

3,877player bases on the map
23.2average base level
1,003bases at level 30+
553.8Kkills reported by 2 bases
20 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 107

Lv 1–984 · 2.2%
Lv 10–1426 · 0.7%
Lv 15–191,420 · 36.6%
Lv 20–24824 · 21.3%
Lv 25–29520 · 13.4%
Lv 30+1,003 · 25.9%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 107

Look up any commander on server 107 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 107 players Run a live scan of server 107

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 107

How many players are on Last War server 107?
The 20 October 2026 scan counted 3,877 bases on the server 107 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 107?
The average base level is 23.2, which ranks #87 of 696 recently scanned servers. 1,003 bases (25.9%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 107?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 107. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 696 scanned servers →